Request an appointment

Please select specialty

Appointment request for Dr. Khan Eugeny

Please select facility

Appointment request for Dr. Khan Eugeny

Please select Clinic

Appointment request for Dr. Khan Eugeny

Lira

IDC

IDC

Arua

Gulu

Soroti

Mbale

Jinja

Mukono

Kireka

Entebbe road

Kololo Dental

Kololo

Wandegeya

Namirembe road

Park Royal

Mbarara

Ntinda

Nansana

Entebbe

Parliamentary Avenue

Please select doctor

dr. andrew ddamulira
(Physician)

dr. zakiya bazaali
(PAED)

dr. dorine mugele rebecca
(PAED)

dr. mwaka innocent
(Surgeon)

dr. tagema fiona
(PAED)

dr. mugunjo brian
(Obstetrician and Gynecologist)

dr. taban charles loponi
(Obstetrician & Gynaecologist)

dr. namiiro agnes
(PAED)

dr. mugumya isaac
(General Medicine)

dr. luyimbazi henry
(Obstetrician and Gynecologist)

dr. ssemwogerere tadeo
(General Medicine)

dr.kaduyu dennis
(General Medicine)

dr. nyadoi dorothy
(General Medicine)

dr. nakitandwe sharifah
(General Medicine)

dr. opio benjamin
(General Medicine)

dr. lameka nabisi mooli
(General Medicine)

dr. emma denis nazabwana
(General Medicine)

dr. magaja dickson
(General Medicine)

dr. kerr janet
(General Medicine)

dr. ayan mohamed ali
(MBCHB/GP)

dr. wotti bosco
(General Medicine)

dr. tebagerwa annet

dr. padde simon peter
(General Medicine)

dr. lwanga tony
(General Medicine)

dr. allan suubi

dr. mukakalisa violette
(General Medicine)

dr. ochen k hilary

dr. atuhaire arnold
(General Medicine)

dr. najjemba gloria justin
(General Medicine)

dr. nalumansi cathy
(General Medicine)

dr. wagubi emmanuel
(General Medicine)

dr. atim joshua
(General Medicine)

dr. kalibbala erisa musoke
(General Medicine)

okello malcom mark
(MBCHB/SHO ( Pathology ))

dr. okotel sam
(General Medicine/ Paed Residence )

dr. kwikiriza emmanuel
(General Medicine)

dr. oyenyboth eric
(General Medicine)

oyaba eric
(General Medicine)

dr. namuwaya aminah
(General Medicine)

dr. kyamazima yusuf
(General Medicine)

dr. ayikirize judith
(General Medicine)

dr. akaija promise
(General Medicine)

dr. matovu dissan
(General Medicine)

dr. onyait k teddy
(General Medicine)

dr. achom obel evelyn
(General Medicine)

dr. nakibuule catherine
(General Medicine)

dr. namayanja rathia
(General Medicine )

dr. wandera paul
(General Medicine )

dr. lillian n. kaliisa
(Family Physician)

dr. irene nayiga
(PAED)

dr. denis muyaka
(PAED)

dr. namukwaya josephine cathy
(PAED)

dr. suzan kiconco
(PAED)

dr. phionah ekyaruhanga
(PAED)

dr. bayingana patrick
(PAED)

dr. hellen namusoke
(PAED)

dr. elizabeth atugonza
(PAED)

dr. nakibuuka victoria
(Paediatrician/Neonatologist)

dr shiba nahurira
(PAED)

dr. n. husna mubarak
(Medical Officer)

dr. nnassozi aishah ggalabuzi
(Medical Officer)

dr. doreen nakagaayi
(Specialist Cardiologist)

dr. treasure ibiringira

dr. geofrey wabulembo

dr. mutenyo douglas
(Medical Officer)

dr. kapisi james

dr. nelson muwanguzi

dr. kavuma peter

dr. jackson tabuley
(Obstetrician and Gynecologist)

dr. julius nkalubo

dr. angella nakaye

dr. pius mulamira

dr. moses tiri

dr. sara mutonyi

dr. tausi namagembe

dr. billy ndiwalana

dr. alexander koulik

dr. daisy musinguzi
(Obstetrician and Gynecologist)

dr. moses musooko
(Obstetrician & Gynaecologist)

dr. ssenyonjo peter
(Orthopeadic Surgeon)

dr said muhammed
(Orthopeadic Surgeon)

dr. nyombi kenneth
(Orthopeadic Surgeon)

dr. pradeep
(Lens and Frames)

dr. jineous bayo
(Ultra Scan)

dr. paul kiyonga
(Ultra Sound Scan / ECG & ECHO / X-Ray (Digital))

dr. brenda ahuura
(Ultra Scan)

dr. harriet
(Antenatal)

dr. irryn n
(Dentist)

dr. ambrose m
(Dentist)

dr. rose kalaala
(ANTENATAL & FAMILY PLANNING)

dr. paul obwoya
(Physician)

prof. wilsoniraka owange
(Paediatrician)

dr. raphealbazanya
(Lens and Frames)

dr. aulo doreen/ ariko sharon
(Antenatal)

dr. paul mugoya
(Ultrasound)

dr. josephine namugenyi
(Surgeon)

dr. joshua achetu
(Dentist)

dr. vivian mutesi
(Family Planning)

dr. amos odiit
(Paediatrician)

dr. marion amoli
(Antenatal)

dr. hannington
(Ultra Scan)

dr. daniel kato
(Ultra Scan)

dr. cosmas turibamwe
(Physiotherapist)

dr. eric ebonu
(Physician)

dr. ben kamuli
(Dentist)

dr. patrick odoch
(Ultra Scan)

dr nixon onyanga
(Physician)

dr. dan oriba langoya
(Physician)

dr wilfred inzama
(Gynaecologist)

dr. joshua ngobi
(Dentist)

dr. naghib bogere
(Physician)

dr juliet adongo ocol
(Paediatrics)

dr. bernard mwanja
(Ultrasound)

dr dickson kajoba
(Paediatrics)

dr. arthur sessanga
(Physician)

dr. josephine achan
(GP)

dr. happy mbabazi
(GP)

dr ajith hiasokan
(Ophthalmologist)

dr munish aggarwaal
(Dentist)

dr fred bisso
(ENT)

dr evgeny khan
(Dentist)

dr phoebe phoebe
(Physician)

dr brenda tusubira
(Physician)

dr mave gisele
(Gynaecologist)

dr innocent edgarguma
(Psychiatrist)

dr charles masiko
(Gynaecologist)

dr. peter james kitonsa
(Paediatrics)

dr happy lillian byereta
(Physician)

dr paul baruhanga
(Gynaecologist)

dr. andrew kimera
(Paediatrician)

dr januario tumwesigye
(Ultra Sound Scan)

dr. stellah maris/yudaya nnetunze
(Antenatal/ Family Planning)

dr gilbert vukoni
(Dentist)

dr patricia patience achayo
(Dentist)

dr. arthur serumaga
(General Surgeon)

dr. william kiyemba
(Physiotherapist)

dr. micheal mwesigye
(Surgeon)

dr. aleesha adatia
(Oncology)

dr. okema louis
(ENT)

dr. baifa arwinyo
(Gynaecologist)

dr. liberty achidri
(Dentist)

dr. gordon emvi
(Dentist)

dr. tinka clovis
(Paediatrician)

dr. ajepu thomas
(Dentist)

dr. julius erobu
(Dentist)

dr. namuli jane frances
(Paediatrician)

dr. kirunda zethan
(Gynaecology)

dr. bamwesigye geoffrey
(Surgeon)

dr allan ssubi
(General Doctor clinic)

dr. violet
(Dental)

dr bironse micheal
(Dental)

dr. namutebi phionah
(Dermatology)

dr kimuli ben, onapa pius
(Dental)

dr. nakakawa grace
(Physiotherapist)

dr kato richard/arach proscovia
(Opthalmology)

dr. simon odoch
(Peadiatrics)

dr. nakidde caroline
(Physician)

dr peter were
(Psychologist)

dr malinga raymond

dr assen kamwesigye

dr waiswa stephen

dr milton masaba
(Gynaecology)

dr. mary kwagala
(Paediatrics)

dr pouck iradukunda
(Dental)

dr. reagan ntale
(Xray)

dr arachi proscovia
(Opthamology / Optician)

dr nakubulwa claire
(Peadiatrics)

dr irene chebet
(Gynaecology)

dr. jackson mbuusi
(Tympanometry)

dr lens and frames
(Optician)

dr. ajit
(Optician)

dr kagere ruth
(ENT )

dr. martha nambafu
(Audiometry)

dr julius mugisha

dr leevan tibaijuka
(Gynaecology)

dr. nobert orwotho
(Orthopaedic)

dr blair odongkara
(Dental)

dr andrew olwedo
(Physiotherapist)

dr. jacob ntende
(Ophthalmology)

dr. duncan ndahura
(Wellness)

dr. kulaca nicholas
(General Physician)

dr. nakintu assumpta
(ENT)

dr. kimera joel

dr. mary nakimera

dr. nyongozi balthazar

dr. khan eugeny
(Dental)

dr. tukesiga kenneth

dr. mushin nsubuga

dr hassan kabito
(Interventional Radiologist)

dr kibirige david
(Occupational Therapist)

dr. oleo carolyne
(Gynaecologist)

dr. atuhairwe michael
(Paediatrician)

dr sonko micheal
(Physician / Geriatrician)

dr. nassambu hellen
(Paediatrician)

dr. nsubuga ronald
(Paediatrician)

dr. emmanuel okullo

dr lakor francis
(Maxillofacial Surgeon)

dr. brian okello
(Dentist)

dr. rosette namulindwa katongole
(Gynaecology)

dr daniel sserembe
(Speech Therapist)

dr. petrus baruti
(Gynaecologist)

dr naomi kebba
(Cardiovascular surgeon )

dr paul magala
(Cardio-vascular Surgeon)

dr. opio wenceslaus
(Dental)

dr cornelious

dr william lubega
(Plastic Surgeon)

dr. charles mulondo
(Radiology )

dr elizabeth namukose
(Psychologist)

dr. arinaitwe brian
(Gynaecology)

dr alenyo faith
(Nutritionist)

dr. brian mayanja
(Dental)

dr. katurebe ronald
(Dermatologist)

dr abubaker kalinaki

dr. ronald kawuma
(ENT)

dr mostafa ragab

dr. lydia paparu
(Paediatrics)

dr faith nakubulwa
(Ophthalmologist)

dr. asea benjamin
(Paediatrics)

dr carol nalunkenge
(Opthalamologist)

dr mungoma micheal
(Cardiologist)

dr albert majwala

dr kayima james
(Cardiologist)

dr. matsiko charles
(Gynaecology)

dr abraham omoding
(Oncologist)

dr vincent medeyi
(Urologist)

dr. andrew turiheihi
(Dental)

dr job kuteesa
(Urologist)

dr frank asiimwe
(Urologist)

dr blessing taremwa
(Neurosurgeon)

dr onen justin
(Neurosurgeon)

dr joel kiryabwire
(Neurosurgeon)

dr sebunya robert
(Paed Neurologist)

dr. richard byaruhanga
(ENT / Rhinologist)

dr. jean marie vianey
(Dermatology)

dr awubwa micheal
(ENT Surgeon)

dr. victor amanya akura
(ENT Surgeon)

dr bukulu augustine
(Orthopaedic Surgeon)

dr issac sande
(Orthopeadic Surgeon)

dr muwanguzi peter
(Orthopaedic Surgeon)

dr. emmanuel elobu
(Surgeon)

dr kironde edward
(Orthopaedic Surgeon)

dr mwaka erisa
(Orthopaedic Surgeon)

dr. fridah gabona
(Paediatrician)

dr nobert orwotho

dr sekimpi patrick
(Orthopaedic Surgeon)

dr pariyo bonane

dr. phoebe mbabazi
(Physician)

dr alex bangirana
(Orthopaedic Surgeons)

dr vianney kweyamba
(Gen Surgery / Hepatobilliary Liver Surgeon)

dr. gwazo mathias
(Gynaecologist)

dr racheal ayikoru
(Gen Surgeon / Gastro Surgeon)

dr. christopher kiemba
(Gynaecologist)

dr prof moses galukande
(Gen Surgeon / Laparascopic)

dr oling michael
(Gen Surgeon / Laparoscopic)

dr ashraf mohammed
(Gen Surgeon)

prof. nakasujja noeline
(Psychiatry)

dr. odong allan
(Dental)

dr esther nakandha
(Physician / Nephrologist)

dr. awubwa michael
(ENT)

dr irene nakalema
(Physician)

dr. agenda roger
(Psychiatry)

dr agaba gideon
(Physician / Endocrinologist)

dr salvatore ssemanda
(Adult Neurologist)

dr. william kayemba
(Physiotheraphist)

dr. kulaba nicolas
(Physician)

dr. mutyaba innocent
(Physician)

dr. jean bangirana
(Paediatrician)

dr. isaac denis mulomi
(General Practitioner)

dr. annet tebagerwa
(General Practitioner)

dr. veronica nabirye
(General Practitioner)

dr. julia linda ainemukama
(General Practitioner)

dr. derrick kisitu
(General Practitioner)

dr. abraham mukalazi
(General Practitioner)

dr. eric oyaba
(General Practitioner)

dr. amos obadiah maliro
(General Practitioner)

dr. allan mukalazi
(General Practitioner)

dr. vitalis ofumbi olwa
(General Practitioner)

dr. christine akol
(General Practitioner)

dr. kenneth tumwesige
(Gynaecologist)

dr. ayan mohamed ali
(General Practitioner)

dr. balikuddembe kibuuka
(General Practitioner)

dr. claire mirembe
(General Practitioner)

dr. miria cherop
(General Practitioner)

dr. kyamazima yusuf
(General Practitioner)

dr. enoch kanobe
(General Practitioner)

dr. mary nabatanzi
(Paediatrician)

dr. samuel h. kizito
(Gynaecologist)

dr akello milly paska

dr. violet namubiru
(General Dentist)

dr. peter adengo
(General Dentist)

dr. dennis kaduyu
(General Practitioner)

dr. timothy kiggwe
(General Practitioner)

dr. emmanuel mukisa
(General Practitioner)

dr. sophia menya namuwaya

dr. clare nakubulwa
(Paediatrician)

dr. dale mugisha

dr. magaja dickson
(General Practitioner)

dr. nakhumiza susan doreen
(General Practitioner)

dr. arnold achilles ssempala
(General Practitioner)

dr. malcom mark okello
(General Practitioner)

dr. james bop

dr. benjamin opio
(General Practitioner)

dr. sagal emmy paul lolekek
(General Practitioner)

dr. ivan douglas okello
(General Practitioner)

dr. kumbakulu patrick kumbowi
(Paediatrician)

dr. bosco wotti
(General Practitioner)

dr. ali soliman
(Ophthalmologist)

dr. faith muhindo
(Nutritionist / Dietician)

dr. emily kakande
(ENT Rhinologist)

dr. hilda tumwebaze
(Paediatric Surgeon)

dr. dorothy bbaale
(Plastic Surgeon)

dr. racheal angom
(Paediatrician)

dr. josephine cathy namukwaya
(Paediatrician)

dr. peter gimei
(Gynaecologist)

dr. paul wandera
(General Practitioner)

dr edgar guma
(Psychiatry)

Please select date and time slot

Appointment request for Dr. Khan Eugeny

Available time slots

  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00

Request appointment

DD slash MM slash YYYY